10.03.2012 ‐ CACIB ARAD - EX I, RPJ, BEST JUNIOR, BOB
Judge: Mr. KARDOS VILMOS ( HU)
11.03.2012 ‐ CACIB ARAD - EX I -RPJ, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, REZ BOG
Judge: Mr. ROBERTO SCHILL (RO)
31.03.2012 ‐ CAC MEDIAS - EX I-CACJ, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, REZ BOG,
Judge: Mr. BRIAN MORAN & Mr. LIAM MORAN (IRISH)
01.04.2010 ‐ ROMANIAN RETRIEVER CLUB-MEDIAS - EX III,
Judge: Mr. LIAM MORAN (IRISH)
28.04.2012 ‐ CAC BRAȘOV - EX I-CACJ, BEST JUNIOR, BOB
, Judge: Mr. AUGUSTIN IONESCU (RO)
29.04.2012 ‐ CAC BRAȘOV - EX I-CACJ, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, REZ. BOG,
Judge : Mrs. ANCA GIURA (RO)
05.05.2012 ‐ CACIB TIMIȘOARA - EX I-CACJ,
Judge: Mr. ZEFERINO DA SILVA (P)
06.05.2012 ‐ CACIB TIMIȘOARA - EX I-CACJ, BOB, BOG III,
Judge: Mr. PIERLUIGI BURATTI (IT)
19.07.2012 ‐ CACIB VARNA - CRUFTS QUALIFICATION - BJCH, BEST JUNIOR, QUALIFIED FOR CRUFTS 2013 ( THE FIRST TIME)
Judge: Mr. TAMAS JAKKEL (HU)
29.09.2012 ‐CACIB DRACULA GOLDEN TROPHY- TG-MUREȘ- CRUFTS QUALIFICATION - EX I, CACIB, QUALIFIED FOR CRUFTS 2013 ( THE SECOND TIME ),
Judge: Mr. KOROZS ANDRAS (HU)
30.09.2012 ‐ CACIB TG-MUREȘ - EX I, REZ. CACIB,
Judge: Mr. RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO ( PUERTO RICO USA )
07.10.2012 ‐ EURO DOG SHOW - EX IV,
Judge: Mr. DAMIR SKOK (HRVATSKA)
08.03.2013 ‐CRUFT'S UK - BIRMINGHAM
PARTICIPANT
30.03.2013 ‐ ROMANIAN RETRIEVER CLUB-MEDIAS - EX I-CAC,
Judge: Mrs. MARGARET GAWTHORPE (UK)
31.03.2013 ‐ CAC MEDIAS - EXI - CAC, BEST MALE, BOB, REZ BOG,
Judge: Mrs. DANIELA RADU & Mr. SIMU CĂLIN (RO)
18.05.2013 ‐WORLD CLUB SHOW - TATA - HUNGARY - EX,
Judge: Mr. TONY FLOYD (UK)
19.05.2013 ‐ WORLD DOG SHOW BUDAPEST - VERY GOOD,
Judge: Mr. GUY SPAGNOLO (AU)
27.07.2013 ‐ CACIB DEBRECEN - EX. II, REZ CAC,
Judge: Mrs. DOROTHEA CARROL ( IRL)
28.07.2013 ‐ CACIB DEBRECEN - EX II, REZ CAC,
Judge: Mrs. LINDA VOLARIKOVA ( SK)
12.10.2013 ‐ SPECIALITY CLUB SHOW TATA-HUNGARY - EX. II, REZ CAC,
Judge: Mrs. TINA HERMAN ( SLO)
15.02.2014 ‐ NAPOCA DOG SHOW - EX.I, CAC,
Judge: Mrs. CRISTINA EPURAS (RO)
16.02.2014 ‐ NAPOCA DOG SHOW - EX II, R.CAC,
Judge: Mrs. DANIELA RADU (RO)
30.03.2014 ‐ ROMANIAN RETRIEVER CLUB - EX II,
Judge: Mrs. JULIA LEWIS ( UK )
10.05.2014 ‐ CROATIAN RETRIEVER CLUB - EX III,
Judge : Mrs. CARON MORTON ( UK )
11.05.2014 ‐ CACIB TIMIȘOARA - EX I, CAC,
Judge : Mr. AUGUSTIN IONESCU ( RO )
17.05.2014 ‐ HUNGARIAN LABRADOR RETRIEVER SPECIALITY SHOW - EX III
Judge : Mrs. HANA AHRENS ( A)
26.06.2014 ‐ LIGHTHAUSE GOLD CUP CACIB - BULGARIA - EX I, CAC, R.CACIB,
Judge : Mr. GEORGI HRISTOZOV ( BG )
19.07.2014 ‐ CAC - PLOIEȘTI, EX II
Judge : Mr. AUGUSTIN IONESCU ( RO )
06.09.2014 ‐ RETRIEVERS CLUB SHOW CZESTOCHOWA - POLAND, EX IV
Judge : Mr. JAN ROGER SAUGE ( N )
07.09.2014 ‐ RETRIEVERS NATIONAL SHOW CZESTOCHOWA - POLAND, EX IV
Judge : Mrs. BARBARA KRUMPAK ( SLO )
13.09.2014 ‐ CACIB TG-MURES - DRACULA GOLDEN TROPHY, EX II,
Judge: Mr. ALEX YU-FENG ZEE (TAIWAN )